Skip to content

Calendrier

DisneyLand Leaders Cup Pro B

25/09 — 20h00 Colisée

Elan Chalon/Saône
SLUC Nancy Basket

DisneyLand Leaders Cup Pro B

28/09 — 20h00 Gentilly

SLUC Nancy Basket
Entente Alsace

DisneyLand Leaders Cup Pro B

01/10 — 20h00

Entente Alsace
SLUC Nancy Basket

DisneyLand Leaders Cup Pro B

05/10 — 20h00 Gentilly

SLUC Nancy Basket
Elan Chalon/Saône

Saison régulière

15/10 — 20h00 Evreux , France

ALM Evreux
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

23/10 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Tours Basket

Saison régulière

29/10 — 20h00 Aix-Maurienne

Aix-Maurienne
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

06/11 — 20h30 Quimper , France

Quimper UJAP
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

09/11 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Vichy-Clermont

Saison régulière

12/11 — 20h30 Denain , France

Denain
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

20/11 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Entente Alsace

Saison régulière

03/12 — 20h00

St Quentin
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

10/12 — 20h00 Nantes , France

Hermines Nantes
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

18/12 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Boulazac BD

Saison régulière

23/12 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Saint-Chamond

Saison régulière

27/12 — 20h00 Rouen , France

Rouen Basket
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

11/01 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
ADA Blois

Saison régulière

15/01 — 20h00 Châlon-sur-Saône , France

Chalon-sur-Saône
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

22/01 — 20h00 Palais des Sports Jean Weille

SLUC Nancy Basket
St Vallier

Saison régulière

25/01 — 20h00 Lille , France

Lille Basket
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

29/01 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Antibes

Saison régulière

04/02 — 20h00 Vichy-Clermont , France

Vichy-Clermont
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

08/02 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
ALM Evreux

Saison régulière

11/02 — 20h00 Tours , France

Tours Basket
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

05/03 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Hermines Nantes

Saison régulière

08/03 — 20h00 Alsace , France

Entente Alsace
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

12/03 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Denain

Saison régulière

19/03 — 20h00

St Vallier
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

26/03 — 20h00 Boulazac , France

Boulazac BD
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

02/04 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Quimper UJAP

Saison régulière

05/04 — 20h30 Antibes , France

Antibes
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

09/04 — 20h30 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Aix-Maurienne

Saison régulière

16/04 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
St Quentin

Saison régulière

24/04 — 20h00 Saint-Chamond , France

Saint-Chamond
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

30/04 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Lille Basket

Saison régulière

03/05 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Rouen Basket

Saison régulière

07/05 — 20h00 Blois , France

ADA Blois
SLUC Nancy Basket

Saison régulière

13/05 — 20h00 3 Rue Capitaine Guynemer Nancy

SLUC Nancy Basket
Chalon-sur-Saône